GSA Government-wide Section 508 Accessibility Program

508 Coordinator Listing

Find a federal agency Section 508 Coordinator from the listing below.

Agencies without an identified coordinator are listed at that end as "TBD".

Go to Agencies starting with: |A| |B| |C| |D| |E| |F| |G| |H| |I| |J| |K| |L| |M| |N| |O| |P| |Q| |R| |S| |T| |U| |V| |W| |X| |Y| |Z| Go to Agencies with coordinator TBD

Access Board
Bruce Bailey - 202-272-0024 - (TTY) 202-272-0070 - bailey@access-board.gov

Air National Guard
Claude Tanoe - 240-612-8038 - claude.b.tanoe.civ@mail.mil

Benefit Guaranty Corporation
Marjorie Bloom - 202-326-4000 x 3050 - bloom.marjorie@pbgc.gov
Teesa Roberts - 202-326-4000 - roberts.teesa@pbgc.gov

Committee for Purchase from People Who Are Blind, Severely Disabled
Edward Yang - 703-603-2137 - eyang@abilityone.gov

Consumer Financial Protection Bureau
Jennifer Horan - 202-435-7450 - jennifer.horan@cfpb.gov

Corporation for National & Community Service
​Shar’ron A. Tendai - 202-606-3904 - STendai@cns.gov

Defense Advanced Research Projects Agency (DARPA)
John Strait - 703-526-4026 - john.strait@darpa.mil

Defense Acquisition University
Bruce Weyrick - 703-805-3576 - bruce.weyrick@dau.mil

Defense Contract Management Agency
Antonio Boston – 804-416-9160 - antonio.boston@dcma.mil

Defense Cyber Crime Center (DC3)
Stephen Johnson - 410-981-0308 - stephen.johnson@dc3.mil
Jillian Langley - 410-694-6435 - jillian.langley.ctr@dc3.mil

Defense Finance and Accounting Service (DFAS)
Shedrick Bassett - 317-212-3932 - shedrick.n.bassett.civ@mail.mil

Defense Information Systems Agency
Brent Longo - 301-225-8753 - brent.t.longo.civ@mail.mil
Ms. Ameenah Ghoston (BACKUP) - 301-225-5166 - ameenah.a.ghoston.civ@mail.mil
Tony Beasley (BACKUP) - 301-225-8366 - tony.w.beasley.civ@mail.mil

Defense Logistics Agency
Christina Larsen - 804-279-3391 - christina.larsen@dla.mil
Eileen Fulk - 703-767-2019 - Eileen.Fulk@dla.mil

Defense Media Activity (DMA)
Bill Spencer - 301-222-6389 - william.t.spencer28.civ@mail.mil

Defense Nuclear Facilities Safety Board
Jeremy Bingham - jeremyb@dnfsb.gov

Defense Security Cooperation Agency (DSCA)
David Frasher - 703-601-4459 - david.frasher@dsca.mil

Defense Security Service
Benjamin Sears - 571-305-6116 - Benjamin.sears@dss.mil
Denise McDowell - 571-305-6470 - denise.mcdowell@dss.mil

Defense Threat Reduction Agency (DTRA)
Robert (Rob) Bleck - 703-767-7840 - Robert.r.bleck.civ@mail.mil
Brent Carter - (BACKUP) 703-767-6180 - Terry.b.carter2.civ@mail.mil

Department of Agriculture
Angela Williams - 202-720-8657 - angela.williams@ocio.usda.gov

Department of Agriculture - Forest Service
Mitch Ringer - 505-563-7153 - mringer@fs.fed.us

Department of Agriculture - Farm Service Agency
Steve Meacham - 816-926-1942 - steve.meacham@kcc.usda.gov

Department of Agriculture - Chief, Information Management Services Branch
Steven Beauford - 202-720-0113 - Steven.Beauford@wdc.usda.gov

Department of Agriculture - National Agricultural Statistics Service
Rich Holcomb - 202-720-3400 - rich.holcomb@nass.usda.gov

Department of Agriculture - Natural Resources Conservation Service
Michelle Clark - 202-720-1500 - michelle.clark@wdc.usda.gov

Department of Agriculture - Office of the Inspector General
Toni Serpa - 816-926-7613 - toni.serpa@oig.usda.gov

Department of Agriculture - Office of Communications
Bernetta Reese - 202-720-3393 - bernetta.reese@oc.usda.gov

Department of Agriculture - Rural Development
Rick Coleman - 202-692-0228 - rick.coleman@wdc.usda.gov

Department of Air Force
Denise Lett - 703-697-4593 - denise.p.lett2.civ@mail.mil

Department of Army
Debra Moss - 703-545-1582 - debra.c.moss.civ@mail.mil

Department of Army - TACOM Life Cycle Management Command
Stephen Barnes - 586-282-5860 - stephen.w.barnes6.civ@mail.mil

Department of Commerce
Jennifer Jessup - 202-482-0336 - JJessup@doc.gov
Erin Cavanaugh - (BACKUP) 202-482-9150 - ecavanaugh@doc.gov

Department of Commerce - US Patent and Trademark Office
Maureen Brown - 703-756-1788 - Maureen Brown@uspto.gov
Patricia Kless - 703-756-1977 - Patricia.Kless@uspto.gov
 

Department of Defense
Jane Amesse - 703-697-8208 - jane.f.amesse.civ@mail.mil

Department of Defense - Computer/Electronic Accommodations Program (CAP)
Mark Rew - 703-614-8529- mark.b.rew2.civ@mail.mil

Department of Defense - EUCOM
Dawson Simpson - 314-430-6780 - dawson.w.simpson.mil@mail.mil

Department of Defense - Joint Non-Lethal Weapons Program
Kelley Hughes - 703-432-0905 - Kelley.hughes@usmc.mil

Department of Defense - Missile Defense Agency
Pamela Whitehead - 256-450-4183 - pamela.whitehead@mda.mil

Department of Defense - National Reconnaissance Office
Tara Mathis - 703-808-6989 - tara.mathis@nro.mil

Department of Defense - NORTHCOM
Jackie Wilson - 719-554-0582 - jackline.wilson@northcom.mil
Cristie Whorley (BACKUP) - 719-554-8009 - babette.c.whorley.civ@mail.mil

Department of Defense - SOCOM
Marty Gilliam - 813-826-2483 - marty.gilliam@socom.mil

Department of Defense - SOUTHCOM
Michael Kennedy - 305-437-1735 - michael.b.kennedy.civ@mail.mil

Department of Defense - TRANSCOM
Matthew Mihelcic - 618-220-3982
DSN -770-4334 - matthew.m.mihelcic.civ@mail.mil

Department of Defense - Washington Headquarters Service (WHS)
Theresa Gary - 703-695-7274 - theresa.b.gary2.civ@mail.mil

Department of Energy

Teddy Dyer - 202-586-9698 - doesection508coordinator@hq.doe.gov
Denise Hill (BACKUP) - doesection508coordinator@hq.doe.gov

Department of Health and Human Services
Jaime Robinson - 202-260-0030 - jaime.robinson@hhs.gov

Department of Health and Human Services - Administration for Children and Families (ACF)
Janean Chambers - 202-690-6547 - jchambers@acf.hhs.gov

Department of Health and Human Services - Agency for Healthcare Research and Quality (AHRQ)
Shirley Draughan – 301-427-1744 – shirley.draughan@ahrq.hhs.gov
Biff LeVee - 301-427-1897 - biff.levee@ahrq.gov

Department of Health and Human Services - Centers For Disease Control and Prevention (CDC)
Mark Urban - 919-541-0562 - fka2@cdc.gov

Department of Health and Human Services - Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS)
Aaron Allen – 410-786-1119 - aaron.allen@cms.hhs.gov

Department of Health and Human Services- Food and Drug Administration (FDA)
Rita Harrison - 404-212-3833 - rita.harrison@fda.hhs.gov

Department of Health and Human Services- Health Resources and Services Administration (HRSA)
Lauren Taylor - 301-443-4726 - ltaylor1@hrsa.gov
Julia Sothoron - (BACKUP) 301-443-3719 - jsothoron@hrsa.gov

Department of Health and Human Services- Indian Health Service (IHS)
Darren Buchanan - 301-443-3061 - darren.buchanan@ihs.gov

Department of Health and Human Services - National Institutes of Health (NIH)
Stacy Charland - 301-496-1168 - charlans@mail.nih.gov

Department of Health and Human Services - Office of the Secretary Division
Jaime Robinson - 202-260-0030 - jaime.robinson@hhs.gov

Department of Health and Human Services - Program Support Center (PSC)
Lisa Sneed Tucker - 301-594-0545 - lisa.sneed2@psc.hhs.gov

Department of Health and Human Services - Substance Abuse and Mental Health Services Administration (SAMHSA)
Mark Siegal - 240-276-2141 - Mark.Siegal@samhsa.hhs.gov
Erin Washington - 240-276-0571 - Erin.Washington@samhsa.hhs.gov
 

Department of Homeland Security
Bill Peterson - 202-447-0304 - bill.peterson@hq.dhs.gov
Allen Hoffman - 202-447-0503 – Allen.hoffman@hq.dhs.gov
Ribkha Hailu - 202-447-0911 – Ribka.hailu@hq.dhs.gov

Department of Homeland Security - Domestic Nuclear Detection Office (DNDO)
Leslie Porter - 202-254-7454 - Leslie.Porter@hq.dhs.gov

Department of Homeland Security - Federal Emergency Management Agency (FEMA)
Michael Horton - 540-539- 2633 - michael.horton@fema.dhs.gov
Janice Fenlason (BACKUP) - janice.fenlason@fema.dhs.gov
 
Department of Homeland Security - FEMA - Emergency Management Institute (EMI)
Madeline Benyeda - 301-447-7296 - madeline.benyeda@fema.dhs.gov
Thonya Cook - (BACKUP) 301-447-1512
Justin Peterson (BACKUP) - 301-447-1163 - Justin.peterson@fema.dhs.gov
 

Department of Homeland Security - Federal Law Enforcement Training Center (FLETC)
Rose Mary Jones - 912-267-2194 - rosemary.jones@fletc.dhs.gov
Michael Kitchens - (BACKUP) 912-267-2358 - michael.kitchens@fletc.dhs.gov

Department of Homeland Security - Immigration and Customs Enforcement (ICE)
Arva Parker - 202-732-7434 - arva.parker@ice.dhs.gov

Department of Homeland Security - National Protection and Programs Directorate (NPPD)
Glendora Williams - 703-235-1993 - glendora.williams@hq.dhs.gov
David Minor - 703-235-2239 - David.Minor@hq.dhs.gov

Department of Homeland Security - U.S. Secret Service (USSS)
Leonard Dorrian - 202-406- 9761 - Leonard.dorrian@usss.dhs.gov

Department of Homeland Security - Science and Technology (S&T)
Mary Cantey - 202-254-5367 - Mary.k.cantey@hq.dhs.gov
Lynette Smith (BACKUP) - 202-254-5769 - lynette.smith@associates.hq.dhs.gov

Department of Homeland Security - Transportation Security Administration (TSA)
Thomas Lockley - 571-227-1794 - thomas.lockley@tsa.dhs.gov
Fariba Beg - (BACKUP) 571-227-4613 - fariba.beg@tsa.dhs.gov
Connie O’Connor - (BACKUP) 571-227-5804 - connie.oconnor@tsa.dhs.gov
 
Department of Homeland Security - U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS)
Kenneth Moser - 202-272-9603 - kenneth.s.Moser@uscis.dhs.gov
Alan King - (BACKUP) 703-848-7271 - Alan.d.king@uscis.dhs.gov
 
Department of Homeland Security - U.S. Coast Guard (USCG)
Deborah Johnson-Hood - 202-475-3576 - deborah.a.johnson-hood@uscg.mil
 
Department of Homeland Security - U.S. Customs Border Protection (CBP)
Brooke Aiken - 571-468-6489 - brooke.c.aiken@cbp.dhs.gov
Amanda Haney - (BACKUP) 571-468-6497 - amanda.c.haney@cbp.dhs.gov
 
Department of Homeland Security - Office of Biometric Identity Management
Steven Walker - 202-295-0701 - Steven.r.walker@ice.dhs.gov
 
Department of Housing and Urban Development
Jeffrey Salit - 202-402-7507 - jeffrey.l.salit@hud.gov
 
Department of Interior
Sid Sharma - 202-219-0963 - siddhartha_sharma@ios.doi.gov

Department of Interior - Bureau of Indian Affairs
George Morris - 703-390-6693 - george.morris@bia.gov

Department of Interior - Bureau of Land Management
Catherine Emmett- 202-912-7267 - chemmett@blm.gov

Department of Interior - Bureau of Ocean Energy Management
Robert Garcia - 703-787-1067 - robert.garcia@bsee.gov

Department of Interior - Bureau of Reclamation
Sonya Jones - 303-445-3417 - sonyajones@usbr.gov

Department of Interior - Bureau of Safety and Environmental Enforcement
Robert Garcia - 703-787-1067 - robert.garcia@bsee.gov

Department of Interior - Interior Business Center
Mike Fernandez - 303-969-7078 - michael_fernandez@ibc.doi.gov

Department of Interior - National Park Service
Bernard Gordon - 202-354-1476 - bernard_gordon@nps.gov

Department of Interior - Office of Surface Mining Reclamation and Enforcement
Nancie Turner - 202-208-7940 - nturner@osmre.gov

Department of Interior - Office of the Inspector General
Gillian Sharpley - 202-567-1375 - Gillian_sharply@doi.oig.gov

Department of Interior - Office of the Solicitor
Brenda Wright - 202-208-7920 - brenda.wright@sol.doi.gov

Department of Interior - U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Lorraine Miller - 703-358-2166 - lorraine_miller@fws.gov

Department of Interior - U.S. Geological Survey
Larry Reedy – lreedy@usgs.gov

Department of Justice
Robert Houser - 202-353-2211 - robert.j.houser@usdoj.gov
Jake Bishop-Green - 202-514-4304 - Jake.BishopGreen@usdoj.gov 
 

Department of Justice - Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms and Explosives
Rhonda Butler - rhonda.butler@atf.gov
Natalie Miller - natalie.miller@atf.gov

Department of Justice - Executive Office for US Attorneys
Michele Spencer - 202-307-1953 - michele.b.spencer@usdoj.gov

Department of Justice - Justice Management Division, Offices/Boards/Divisions
Michele Spencer - 202-307-1953 - michele.b.spencer@usdoj.gov

Department of Justice - National Institute of Corrections
Donna Ledbetter - 202-514-4072 - dledbetter@bop.gov

Department of Navy
Christopher Julka - 703-697-0031 - christopher.a.julka@navy.mil

Department of Navy - Bureau of Medicine and Surgery
James A. Perkins - 202-762-3157 - james.perkins@med.navy.mil

Department of Navy - Bureau of Navy Personnel
Mitchell E. Kilgore - 901-874-4748 - mitch.kilgore@navy.mil

Department of Navy - Naval Air Systems Command
Arnetta White - 301-757-7389 - Arnetta.white@navy.mil

Department of Navy - Navy Reserve Forces Command
Clint Wadsworth - 757-322-6643 - clinton.wadsworth@navy.mil

Department of Navy - Office of Naval Research
Curtis Pelzer - 703-696-4118 - pelzerc@onr.navy.mil

Department of State
Norm Robinson - 202-634-0301 - robinsonn@state.gov

Department of Transportation
Larry Slaughter - 202.366.9201 - larry.slaughter@dot.gov
Maria roat - (BACKUP) 202.366.9201 - Maria.roat@dot.gov

Department of Transportation - Federal Highway Administration
Bob Hayes - 202-366-4970 - robert.hayes@fhwa.dot.gov

Department of the Treasury
Timothy Arnett - 202-927-9594 - timothy.arnett@treasury.gov

Department of the Treasury - Alcohol and Tobacco Tax and Trade Bureau (TTB)
Cassandra Williams - 202-927-3449 - cassandra.williams@ttb.gov

Department of the Treasury - Bureau of Engraving and Printing
Jay Little - 202-874-2112 - Jay.little@bep.gov

Department of the Treasury - Bureau of the Fiscal Service
Elizabeth Burke - 202-504-3786 - lee.burke@fiscal.treasury.gov

Department of the Treasury - Community Development Financial Institution (CDFI) Fund
Michael Jones - 202-653-0331 - jonesmw@cdfi.treas.gov

Department of the Treasury - Departmental Offices
Timothy Arnett - 202-927-9594 - timothy.arnett@treasury.gov

Department of the Treasury - Financial Management Service (FMS)
Efrain Villegas - 202-874-1136 - efrain.villegas@fms.treas.gov

Department of the Treasury - FINCEN
Elizabeth Ortiz - 703-905-5052 - Elizabeth.ortiz@fincen.gov
LaChelle Dempsey-Reed - 703-905-3509 - Lachelle.Dempsey-Reed@fincen.gov

Department of the Treasury - Internal Revenue Service
Yolonda Humphrey - 202-283-5920 - yolonda.r.humphrey@irs.gov

Department of the Treasury - Office of Inspector General
Tracy George - 202-927-5229 - GeorgeT@oig.treas.gov

Department of the Treasury - Office of the Comptroller of the Currency (OCC)
James Myers - 202-471-3489 - james.myers@occ.treas.gov
Britnee Hadley - 202-649-8615 - britnee.hadley@occ.treas.gov

Department of Treasury - Special Inspector General for Troubled Asset Relief Fund (SIGTARP)
Sridhar Kesiraju - 202-927-0223 - sridhar.kesiraju@treasury.gov

Department of the Treasury - Treasury Inspector General for Tax Administration (TIGTA)
Jerry Kim - 202-657-7727 - jerry.kim@tigta.treas.gov

Department of the Treasury - US Mint
James Proctor - 202-927-6752 - james.proctor@usmint.treas.gov
Rodney Dunwoody - (BACKUP) 202-354-7791 - Rodney.dunwoody@usmint.treas.gov

Department of Veterans Affairs

Pat Sheehan - 202-461-5207 - pat.sheehan@va.gov

District Court Northern District of Iowa
Bryan D. Woodward - 319-286-2323 - bryan_woodward@iand.uscourts.gov

Election Assistance Commission
Patrick Leahy - 202-566-1675 - pleahy@eac.gov

Environmental Protection Agency
Darlene H. Boerlage - 202-566-0675 - Boerlage.darlene@epa.gov

Equal Employment Opportunity Commission
Karen Bridgman - 202-663-4550 - karen.bridgman@eeoc.gov
Deanna Scott - 202-540-9189 - deanna.scott@eeoc.gov

Executive Office of the President
Clara Patterson - 202-395-7704 - cpatterson@oa.eop.gov
David Baquis - 202-395-5283 - david_baquis@oa.eop.gov

Farm Credit Administration
Joseph Briggs - 703-883-4173 - briggsj@fca.gov

Federal Aviation Administration
Chris Jesse - 202-385-6523 - christopher.e.jesse@faa.gov

Federal Bureau of Investigation
FBI_Accessibility@fbi.gov

Federal Communication Commission
Rebecca Lovely - 202-418-1957 - rebecca.lovely@fcc.gov

Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation
Earl McJett - 703-562-6098 - emcjett@fdic.gov

Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
Linda Ross - 202-502-8263 - linda.ross@ferc.gov
Kadia Givner - (BACKUP) 202-502-6429 - kadia.givner@ferc.gov

Federal Housing Finance Agency
Stuart Levy - 202-649-3610 - Stuart.Levy@fhfa.gov

Federal Labor Relations Authority
Maria E. Maldonado - 202-482-6695 x350 - mmaldonado@flra.gov

Federal Mine Safety & Health Review
Lisa M. Boyd - 202-434-9905 - lboyd@fmshrc.gov

Federal Reserve Board of Governors
Greg Pickens - 202-452-2880 - greg.pickens@frb.gov
Kristin Bishop - 202-736-5628 - kristin.l.bishop@frb.gov

General Services Administration
Dan Perkins - 816-823-1717 - dan.perkins@gsa.gov

Government Accountability Office
Leo Barbour- 202-512-3992 - barbourl@gao.gov

Institute of Museum and Library Services
Stephanie Burwell - 202-653-4684 - sburwell@imls.gov

Internal Revenue Service
Yolonda Humphrey - 202-283-5920 - yolonda.r.humphrey@irs.gov

Merit Systems Protection Board
Patricia Brooks - 202-254-4418 - patricia.brooks@mspb.gov

National Aeronautics & Space Administration
Tereda Frazier - 202-358-2595- Tereda.j.frazier@nasa.gov

National Archives & Records Administration
Marjorie Bennett - 301-837-1514 - marjorie.bennett@nara.gov
Tamee Fechheim - 301-837-1694 - tamee.fechhelm@nara.gov
Jocelyn Blakely-Hill - 301-837-0314 - jocelyn.blakely-hill@nara.gov

National Credit Union Administration
Nickol Davenport - 703-518-6482 - edavenport@ncua.gov

National Endowment for the Humanities
Talana Morton-Smith - 202-606-8399 - tmorton-smith@neh.gov

National Geospatial Intelligence Agency
Kelali Dogbe - 571-557-0117 - kelali.k.dogbe@nga.mil

National Institute of Standards and Technology
Maxim Alexeev- 301-975-6122 - maxim.alexeev@nist.gov

National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Natalie Smith - 301-713-3525 x213 - natalie.d.smith@noaa.gov

National Science Foundation
Katherine Otts - 703-292-7552 - kotts@nsf.gov

National Security Agency
Dana Myers - dlmyer3@nsa.gov
Byron Wilson - wbwilso@nsa.gov

National Transportation Safety Board
Shamicka Fulson - 202-314-6082 - shamicka.fulson@ntsb.gov

Neighborhood Reinvestment Corporation
Elores Peele - 202-220-2392 - epeele@nw.org

Nuclear Regulatory Commission
John Beatty - 301-415-5774 - john.beatty@nrc.gov

Office of Navajo & Hopi Indian Relocation
Teresa Slater - 928-779-2721 - tslater@onhir.gov

Office of Personnel Management
Bethany Letalien - 202-606-2242 - Bethany.Letalien@opm.gov

Office of Special Council
Wing Leung - 202-653-5822 - wleung@osc.gov

Railroad Retirement Board
Charles Mierzwa - 312-751-3363 - charles.mierzwa@rrb.gov

Securities and Exchange Commission
Remi Pavlik-Simon - 202-551-8185 - pavliksimonr@sec.gov

Small Business Administration
Shawn Garmer - 202-205-6926 - shawn.garmer@sba.gov

Social Security Administration
Pierce Crowell 410-965-3475 - pierce.crowell@ssa.gov
Mike Fratkin (Back-up) 410-966-5902 - mike.fratkin@ssa.gov

Tennessee Valley Authority
Erin Leigh Cole - elcole0@tva.gov

U.S. Agency for International Development
William Morgan - wmorgan@usaid.gov

U.S. Courts, Western District of Wisconsin
Matt Schaefer - 608-261-5745 - matt_schaefer@wiwb.uscourts.gov

U.S. Geological Survey
Christina Bartlett – 703-648-7197 - cbartlett@usgs.gov

U.S. International Trade Commission
Shala Ewing - 202-205-3324 - shala.ewing@usitc.gov

U.S. Postal Service
Robert G. Ragosta - 202-268-4121 - robert.g.ragosta@usps.gov

Agencies with NO Appointed Section 508 Coordinators

Advisory Council on Historic Preservation - TBD

African Development Foundation - TBD

American Battle Monument Commission - TBD

Appalachian Regional Commission - TBD

Army Intelligence Security Command - TBD

Army National Guard - TBD

Broadcasting Board of Governors - TBD

Census - TBD

Commission of Fine Arts - TBD

Commission on Civil Rights - TBD

Commodity Futures Trading Commission

Consumer Product Safety Commission – TBD

Court Services and Offender Supervision Agency - TBD

Defense Contract Audit Agency - TBD

Defense Privacy and Civil Liberties Office (DPCLO) - TBD

Department of Agriculture - Agriculture Marketing Service (AMS) - TBD

Department of Agriculture - Farm and Foreign Agriculture Service - TBD

Department of Agriculture - Food and Nutrition Service

Department of Agriculture - Risk Management Agency - TBD

Department of Army - INSCOM - TBD

Department of Commerce - International Trade Administration - TBD

Department of Defense - Defense Contract Agency

Department of Defense - Defense Manpower Data Center - TBD

Department of Defense - Joint Staff - TBD

Department of Defense - PACOM

Department of Education - TBD

Department of Health and Human Services - Administration on Aging (AOA)

Department of Health and Human Services - National Eye Institutes - TBD

Department of Homeland Security - FEMA - US Fire Administration - TBD

Department of Homeland Security - HQ - TBD

Department of Homeland Security - Office of Intelligence and Analysis (IA)  - TBD

Defense Intelligence Agency - TBD

Department of Labor - TBD

Department of Navy - Fleet Forces Command - TBD

Department of Navy - Naval Strike and Air Warfare Center - TBD

Department of the Treasury - Office of Procurement - TBD

Department of Veterans Affairs - Veterans Health Affairs - TBD

Export-Import Bank of the United States - TBD

Federal Election Commission - TBD

Federal Maritime Commission - TBD

Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service - TBD

Federal Retirement Thrift Investment - TBD

Federal Trade Commission - TBD

Harry S. Truman Scholarship Foundation - TBD

Holocaust Memorial Museum - TBD

Inter-American Foundation - TBD

Japan-U.S. Friendship Commission - TBD

Library of Congress - TBD

Marine Corps - TBD

Marine Mammal Commission - TBD

National Capitol Planning Commission - TBD

National Commission on Libraries and Information Services - TBD

National Council on Disability - TBD

National Endowment for the Arts - TBD

National Labor Relations Board - TBD

National Mediation Board - TBD

National Technical Information Service - TBD

National Virtual Translation Center - TBD

Occupational Safety & Health Review Commission - TBD

Office of Government Ethics - TBD

Overseas Private Investment Corporation - TBD

Peace Corps - TBD

Postal Rate Commission - TBD

Selective Service System - TBD

Superior Court of the District of Columbia - TBD

Trade and Development Agency - TBD

United States Product Safety Commission - TBD